Compressed Domain Image Classification With Sub-Band Data Fusion
Lisansüstü Eğitim Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2023
BERK ARICAN
|
AUTOMATIC MODULATION CLASSIFICATION FOR SPATIAL MODULATIONS
Fen Bilimleri Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2023
ERDEM ULUÇİNAR
|
Detection and classification of faults on the dc side of photovoltaic systems using logistic model tree algorithm
Enerji Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2024
BOĞAÇ OĞUZ TOĞAY
|
Gait-based human gender classification using 5/3 lifting based wavelet filters and principal component analysis
Fen Bilimleri Enstitüsü, Siirt Üniversitesi, 2018
OMER MOHAMMED SALIH HASSAN
|
Ai-based classification between healthy and vestibular system impaired individuals using gait parameters
Lisansüstü Eğitim Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2023
DUA HİŞAM
|
Classification of VOC vapors using machine learning algorithms
Fen Bilimleri Enstitüsü, Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi, 2022
SERRA AKSOY
|
Classification of melanoma malignancy in dermatology
Lisansüstü Eğitim Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2021
BİLGE SÜHEYLA GAZİOĞLU
|
Breast cancer data classification using SVM, NB and KNN algorithms
Fen Bilimleri Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2019
BURCU MERAL
|
MULTI-MODAL NEUROIMAGING DATA PREDICTION: ESTIMATION OF CONNECTIONAL BRAIN TEMPLATE AND MULTIGRAPH CLASSIFICATION WITH APPLICATION TO GENDER FINGERPRINTING
İŞLETME FAKÜLTESİ, İSTANBUL TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ, 2021
NADA CHAARİ
|
Using CNN based antennal lobe model to accelerate odor classification
Fen Bilimleri Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2010
TUBA AYHAN
|
Multi-modal neuroimaging data prediction: Estimation of connectional brain template and multigraph classification with application to gender fingerprinting
Lisansüstü Eğitim Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2021
NADA CHAARI
|
Texture classification in hydroentangled nonwovens
Fen Bilimleri Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2002
ÖMER BERK BERKALP
|
Classification of wrinkles on the forehead and around eyes
Fen Bilimleri Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2017
BÜŞRA ÇANAK
|
Classification of pediatric snoring episodes using deep convolutional neural networks
Fen Bilimleri Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2018
OZAN FIRAT CİVANER
|
Classification of dermoscopic images using neural networks
Fen Bilimleri Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2016
ENES ALBAY
|
Skin lesion classification using deep convolutional neural network and HSV color space
Fen Bilimleri Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2018
TAMERLAN NUSRADDINOV
|
Congestion and packet classification based flow management for software-defined networks
Fen Bilimleri Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2020
MERTKAN AKKOÇ
|
DRONE AND BIRD CLASSIFICATION USING CONVOLUTIONAL NEURAL NETWORKS
Fen Bilimleri Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2020
EDA KARALA
|
Geomagnetic signal analysis based classification of earthquake magnitudes
Bilişim Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2020
SHABNAM DERAKHSHAN DILMAGHANI
|
Semantic land cover and land use classification using deep convolutional neural networks
Bilişim Enstitüsü, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi, 2019
BERK GÜNEY
|